Beker District Zuid 1

Speelronde 2
19 nov 2021 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
0 4
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
19 nov 2021 20:00
Braakhuizen
0
4
DZV
| Kievit / Geldrop
19 nov 2021 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
- -
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
19 nov 2021 20:10
Brabantia
-
-
Totelos
| Strijp / Eindhoven
19 nov 2021 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
2 0
ZVV Middelburg
19 nov 2021 20:40
Steenbergen
2
0
Middelburg
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
19 nov 2021 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
2 2
ZV Cluzona '74
19 nov 2021 21:00
Kroeven
2
2
Cluzona '74
| ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV w.n.s.
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
19 nov 2021 21:00
ZVVR/Metsj Point
10 3
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
19 nov 2021 21:00
ZVVR
10
3
Eteha
| Tuinwijk / Bergen op Zoom
19 nov 2021 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 2
vv DBS
19 nov 2021 21:05
Botafogo
7
2
DBS
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
19 nov 2021 21:35
v.v. Steenbergen 3
- -
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services 2
19 nov 2021 21:35
Steenbergen 3
-
-
Kroeven 2
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
Speelronde 1
6 sep 2021 19:30
ZV Cluzona '74 2
- -
zvv Lotus
6 sep 2021 19:30
Cluzona '74 2
-
-
Lotus
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Omganck / Wouw
6 sep 2021 20:30
v.v. Prinsland
4 4
ZVVR/Metsj Point
6 sep 2021 20:30
Prinsland
4
4
ZVVR
Strafschoppenserie: 4-5
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
6 sep 2021 21:30
v.v. Prinsland 3
5 8
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
6 sep 2021 21:30
Prinsland 3
5
8
Kroeven
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
8 sep 2021 20:30
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
6 1
BRESS
8 sep 2021 20:30
Eteha
6
1
BRESS
| Sportcentrum Papendrecht
8 sep 2021 20:30
Jogadores CF
2 6
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services 2
8 sep 2021 20:30
Jogadores
2
6
Kroeven 2
| Van Rappardhal / Gorinchem
10 sep 2021 19:30
FC Bergeijk
3 4
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
10 sep 2021 19:30
Bergeijk
3
4
Eindhoven 2
| Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
10 sep 2021 20:00
CFM/Transito 2
3 2
Bristol Team
10 sep 2021 20:00
CFM 2
3
2
Bristol Team
| De Crosser / Werkendam
10 sep 2021 20:10
FC Botafogo
8 3
RKVV Brabantia 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
Botafogo
8
3
Brabantia 2
| Frits Philipshal / Eindhoven
10 sep 2021 20:10
DOSL
4 10
FC Botafogo 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
DOSL
4
10
Botafogo 2
| Koolakkers / Westerhoven
10 sep 2021 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
4 4
ZVV Eindhoven 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
Brabantia
4
4
Eindhoven 2
Strafschoppenserie: 7-6
| Strijp / Eindhoven
10 sep 2021 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
8 1
v.v. Steenbergen 2
10 sep 2021 20:30
Cluzona '74
8
1
Steenbergen 2
| Omganck / Wouw
10 sep 2021 20:30
v.v. Prinsland 2
4 5
v.v. Steenbergen 3
10 sep 2021 20:30
Prinsland 2
4
5
Steenbergen 3
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
10 sep 2021 20:30
BOZV/Autobedrijf Haisch
0 9
v.v. Steenbergen
10 sep 2021 20:30
BOZV
0
9
Steenbergen
| Kannenbuis / Halsteren
10 sep 2021 20:45
ZVV Middelburg
7 2
v.v. Goes
10 sep 2021 20:45
Middelburg
7
2
Goes
| De Kruitmolen / Middelburg
10 sep 2021 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
- -
ZVV Eindhoven 3
10 sep 2021 21:00
DZV
-
-
Eindhoven 3
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
10 sep 2021 22:00
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
7 3
s.v. Unitas '59
10 sep 2021 22:00
Totelos
7
3
Unitas '59
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
19 nov 2021 20:00
ZVVR/Metsj Point 2
9 4
zvv Lotus
19 nov 2021 20:00
ZVVR 2
9
4
Lotus
| Tuinwijk / Bergen op Zoom

758stemmen
love 25 Love
wink 436 Wink
lol 16 LoL
wow 215 Wow
cry 1 Cry
angry 1 Angry
error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK