Oefenwedstrijden

PROGRAMMA/UITSLAGEN OEFENWEDSTRIJDEN

Speelronde 27
6 jul 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
11 0
Bress Breda VR
6 jul 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
11
0
Bress Breda VR
Speelronde 28
10 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
9 5
Westland 2, FC
10 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
9
5
Westland 2, FC
10 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
3 0
Westland, FC
10 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
3
0
Westland, FC
10 jul 2020
JCK-Aiso, z.v.v.
13 1
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
10 jul 2020
JCK-Aiso, z.v.v.
13
1
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
13 jul 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
3 2
ZVS J015
13 jul 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
3
2
ZVS J015
Speelronde 29
17 jul 2020
Den Haag 2, ZVV
5 11
OACN-Boys
17 jul 2020
Den Haag 2, ZVV
5
11
OACN-Boys
Speelronde 30
20 jul 2020 20:15
Beringe, ZVV
5 2
Braakhuizen, R.K.S.V.
20 jul 2020 20:15
Beringe, ZVV
5
2
Braakhuizen, R.K.S.V.
22 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
4 3
Den Haag, ZVV
22 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
4
3
Den Haag, ZVV
22 jul 2020 20:00
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
6 4
VNS United 2
22 jul 2020 20:00
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
6
4
VNS United 2
24 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
5 1
WIA
24 jul 2020
OACN-Boys
5
1
WIA
Speelronde 31
27 jul 2020 20:15
Beringe, ZVV
8 7
Weert, z.v.
27 jul 2020 20:15
Beringe, ZVV
8
7
Weert, z.v.
29 jul 2020 20:00
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
5 3
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
29 jul 2020 20:00
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
5
3
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
31 jul 2020 19:00
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
3 7
Düsseldorf, Fortuna (D)
31 jul 2020 19:00
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
3
7
Düsseldorf, Fortuna (D)
1 aug 2020 17:00
Hovocubo
4 6
Panthers, HSV (D)
1 aug 2020 17:00
Hovocubo
4
6
Panthers, HSV (D)
Speelronde 32
5 aug 2020 20:00
Den Haag VR, ZVV
2 3
ZVG/Cagemax VR
5 aug 2020 20:00
Den Haag VR, ZVV
2
3
ZVG/Cagemax VR
| 3 x 20 minuten
7 aug 2020
VNS United
6 0
Golden Stars, FC
7 aug 2020
VNS United
6
0
Golden Stars, FC
7 aug 2020 19:30
Volendam, ZVV
4 8
Hovocubo
7 aug 2020 19:30
Volendam, ZVV
4
8
Hovocubo
| 3 x 25 minuten
7 aug 2020 19:30
LEBO, A.S.V.
3 1
ZVG/Cagemax
7 aug 2020 19:30
LEBO, A.S.V.
3
1
ZVG/Cagemax
7 aug 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
11 5
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
7 aug 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
11
5
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
7 aug 2020 20:00
Aarschot (B), Futsal Project
2 4
Eindhoven Futsal, FC
7 aug 2020 20:00
Aarschot (B), Futsal Project
2
4
Eindhoven Futsal, FC
7 aug 2020 21:00
Renolim Borgloon, ZVC (B)
7 2
Tigers Roermond
7 aug 2020 21:00
Renolim Borgloon, ZVC (B)
7
2
Tigers Roermond
7 aug 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen
11 2
CFM/Transito
7 aug 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen
11
2
CFM/Transito
Speelronde 33
10 aug 2020
VNS United
6 5
Hovocubo 2
10 aug 2020
VNS United
6
5
Hovocubo 2
10 aug 2020 20:30
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
6 1
ONR
10 aug 2020 20:30
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
6
1
ONR
| 3 x 20 minuten
10 aug 2020 20:30
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
11 11
Legmeervogels
10 aug 2020 20:30
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
11
11
Legmeervogels
| 2 x 30 minuten
12 aug 2020 19:45
Drienerlo, z.v.v.
2 3
HHC Hardenberg
12 aug 2020 19:45
Drienerlo, z.v.v.
2
3
HHC Hardenberg
| 4 x 15 minuten
14 aug 2020
Botafogo, FC
7 3
ZVS/Bodemflex
14 aug 2020
Botafogo, FC
7
3
ZVS/Bodemflex
14 aug 2020
Ede, ZVV
3 3
VNS United
14 aug 2020
Ede, ZVV
3
3
VNS United
14 aug 2020 20:00
BE '79, z.v.v.
2 2
Eindhoven, ZVV
14 aug 2020 20:00
BE '79
2
2
Eindhoven, ZVV
| 3 x 20 minuten
14 aug 2020 20:00
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
6 2
Dynamo Lelystad, z.v.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
6
2
Dynamo Lelystad, z.v.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
Volendam, ZVV
3 4
Marlène, FC
14 aug 2020 20:00
Volendam, ZVV
3
4
Marlène, FC
| 3 x 20 minuten
14 aug 2020 20:00
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
- -
JCK-Aiso, z.v.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
-
-
JCK-Aiso, z.v.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
1 7
BE '79 2, z.v.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
1
7
BE '79 2, z.v.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
LZV/Kuypers Hair & Wellness
- -
Excelsior '31, s.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
LZV/Kuypers Hair & Wellness
-
-
Excelsior '31, s.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
Vrone, s.v.
14 aug 2020 20:00
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
Vrone, s.v.
14 aug 2020 20:30
Eindhoven Futsal, FC
3 5
Full Hasselt
14 aug 2020 20:30
Eindhoven Futsal, FC
3
5
Full Hasselt
14 aug 2020 20:45
JCK-Aiso, z.v.v.
- -
Kawin, FC
14 aug 2020 20:45
JCK-Aiso, z.v.v.
-
-
Kawin, FC
14 aug 2020 21:00
Feyenoord Futsal
8 8
Groene Ster Vlissingen
14 aug 2020 21:00
Feyenoord Futsal
8
8
Groene Ster Vlissingen
14 aug 2020 21:00
De Dreef, v.v.
- -
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
14 aug 2020 21:00
De Dreef, v.v.
-
-
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
14 aug 2020 21:15
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
- -
Kawin, FC
14 aug 2020 21:15
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
-
-
Kawin, FC
15 aug 2020 17:00
Hovocubo
- -
FP Halle Gooik (B)
15 aug 2020 17:00
Hovocubo
-
-
FP Halle Gooik (B)
Speelronde 34
17 aug 2020 21:00
HBSS 2
- -
OACN-Boys 2
17 aug 2020 21:00
HBSS 2
-
-
OACN-Boys 2
17 aug 2020 21:00
Beringe, ZVV
- -
Brokske/Eetcafe DKW, 't
17 aug 2020 21:00
Beringe, ZVV
-
-
Brokske/Eetcafe DKW, 't
| 3 x 20 minuten
19 aug 2020
HV/Veerhuys
- -
OACN-Boys
19 aug 2020
HV/Veerhuys
-
-
OACN-Boys
19 aug 2020 19:00
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
ZVF
19 aug 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
ZVF
19 aug 2020 20:00
HV/Veerhuys
- -
OACN-Boys
19 aug 2020 20:00
HV/Veerhuys
-
-
OACN-Boys
19 aug 2020 20:45
ZVG/Cagemax
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
19 aug 2020 20:45
ZVG/Cagemax
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
21 aug 2020
White Stones, ZVV
- -
OACN-Boys
21 aug 2020
White Stones, ZVV
-
-
OACN-Boys
21 aug 2020
Ede, ZVV
- -
Morado CF, N.S.F.V.
21 aug 2020
Ede, ZVV
-
-
Morado CF, N.S.F.V.
21 aug 2020 20:00
Hovocubo
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
21 aug 2020 20:00
Hovocubo
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
21 aug 2020 20:00
Excelsior '31 2, s.v.
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2, ZVV
21 aug 2020 20:00
Excelsior '31 2, s.v.
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2, ZVV
21 aug 2020 20:00
LTC, Futsal
- -
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
21 aug 2020 20:00
LTC, Futsal
-
-
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
21 aug 2020 20:20
Volendam, ZVV
- -
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
21 aug 2020 20:20
Volendam, ZVV
-
-
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
21 aug 2020 20:30
White Stones, ZVV
- -
OACN-Boys
21 aug 2020 20:30
White Stones, ZVV
-
-
OACN-Boys
21 aug 2020 20:30
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
- -
Dynamo Lelystad, z.v.v.
21 aug 2020 20:30
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
-
-
Dynamo Lelystad, z.v.v.
21 aug 2020 21:00
Excelsior '31, s.v.
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
21 aug 2020 21:00
Excelsior '31, s.v.
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
21 aug 2020 21:00
Real Noorderwijk (B)
- -
Groene Ster Vlissingen
21 aug 2020 21:00
Real Noorderwijk (B)
-
-
Groene Ster Vlissingen
21 aug 2020 21:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
- -
CFM/Transito
21 aug 2020 21:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
-
-
CFM/Transito
21 aug 2020 21:30
Hovocubo
- -
ZVG/Cagemax
21 aug 2020 21:30
Hovocubo
-
-
ZVG/Cagemax
22 aug 2020 17:00
Hovocubo
- -
Texel '94
22 aug 2020 17:00
Hovocubo
-
-
Texel '94
22 aug 2020 19:00
Volendam, ZVV
- -
Texel '94
22 aug 2020 19:00
Volendam, ZVV
-
-
Texel '94
Speelronde 35
24 aug 2020
De Hommel, FCK
- -
ZVS/Bodemflex
24 aug 2020
De Hommel, FCK
-
-
ZVS/Bodemflex
24 aug 2020 20:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
- -
Feyenoord Futsal 2
24 aug 2020 20:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
-
-
Feyenoord Futsal 2
24 aug 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
24 aug 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
26 aug 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
- -
ZVS/Bodemflex VR
26 aug 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
-
-
ZVS/Bodemflex VR
26 aug 2020 20:00
OACN-Boys 2
- -
CFM/Transito 2
26 aug 2020 20:00
OACN-Boys 2
-
-
CFM/Transito 2
26 aug 2020 20:00
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
26 aug 2020 20:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
26 aug 2020 21:15
OACN-Boys
- -
Feyenoord Futsal 2
26 aug 2020 21:15
OACN-Boys
-
-
Feyenoord Futsal 2
28 aug 2020
ZVS/Bodemflex
- -
Morado CF, N.S.F.V.
28 aug 2020
ZVS/Bodemflex
-
-
Morado CF, N.S.F.V.
28 aug 2020
Ede 2, ZVV
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2, ZVV
28 aug 2020
Ede 2, ZVV
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2, ZVV
28 aug 2020
Ede, ZVV
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
28 aug 2020
Ede, ZVV
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
28 aug 2020 19:45
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
28 aug 2020 19:45
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
28 aug 2020 20:00
Hovocubo
- -
Real Noorderwijk (B)
28 aug 2020 20:00
Hovocubo
-
-
Real Noorderwijk (B)
28 aug 2020 20:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
- -
Middelburg, ZVV
28 aug 2020 20:00
Cluzona '74, ZV
-
-
Middelburg, ZVV
28 aug 2020 20:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
- -
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
28 aug 2020 20:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
-
-
Amysoft Leekster Eagles
28 aug 2020 21:00
Excelsior '31, s.v.
- -
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
28 aug 2020 21:00
Excelsior '31, s.v.
-
-
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
29 aug 2020 20:00
Düsseldorf, Fortuna (D)
- -
Groene Ster Vlissingen
29 aug 2020 20:00
Düsseldorf, Fortuna (D)
-
-
Groene Ster Vlissingen
Speelronde 36
31 aug 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
- -
Mazzelstars VR, ZZVV
31 aug 2020 19:00
ZVG/Cagemax VR
-
-
Mazzelstars VR, ZZVV
31 aug 2020 19:00
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
31 aug 2020 19:00
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
-
-
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
31 aug 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen
- -
Besiktas (B), Futsal
31 aug 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen
-
-
Besiktas (B), Futsal
2 sep 2020
Eindhoven Futsal 2, FC
- -
ZVS/Bodemflex
2 sep 2020
Eindhoven Futsal 2, FC
-
-
ZVS/Bodemflex

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK