Beker Landelijk Vrouwen

PROGRAMMA | UITSLAGEN

Groep 1-A

#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Groep 1-B

#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Groep 1-C

#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Groep 1-D

#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

PROGRAMMA
16 okt 2020 19:55
MSV Zeemacht VR2
- -
FC Marlène VR
16 okt 2020 19:55
Zeemacht 2
-
-
Marlène
| De Brug / Den Helder
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
- -
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
-
-
Dr. Boys
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten
16 okt 2020 20:30
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
- -
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drs. Vijfje
-
-
EXS Zwolle
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
16 okt 2020 20:30
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
- -
MSV Zeemacht VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Totelos
-
-
Zeemacht
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
16 okt 2020 20:30
VVO VR1
- -
Feyenoord Futsal VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
VVO VR1
-
-
Feyenoord
| Valkenhuizen
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVG/Cagemax VR
- -
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVG
-
-
Os Lusitanos
| Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVV Den Haag VR
- -
z.v. Libertas VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Den Haag
-
-
Libertas
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
16 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
- -
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
16 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
-
-
Team Alkmaar
| Aristos / Amsterdam

UITSLAGEN
9 sep 2020 20:30
Dalfsen VR1, SV
4 5
Drachtster Boys VR3
9 sep 2020 20:30
Dalfsen VR1, SV
4
5
Drachtster Boys VR3
| Trefkoele + / Dalfsen
9 sep 2020 20:30
Sneek Wit Zwart VR1, VV
1 6
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
9 sep 2020 20:30
Sneek Wit Zwart VR1, VV
1
6
EXS Zwolle
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
11 sep 2020 20:30
Nieuw Roden VR2
0 4
z.v. Libertas VR
11 sep 2020 20:30
Nieuw Roden VR2
0
4
Libertas
| Hullen / Roden
11 sep 2020 20:30
Wartburgia VR2, a.s.v.
1 1
MSV Zeemacht VR2
11 sep 2020 20:30
Wartburgia VR2, a.s.v.
1
1
Zeemacht 2
Strafschoppenserie: 1-4
| De Pijp / Amsterdam
11 sep 2020 20:30
Mazzelstars VR, ZZVV
0 2
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
11 sep 2020 20:30
Mazzelstars VR, ZZVV
0
2
Os Lusitanos
| De Veur / Zoetermeer
11 sep 2020 20:30
Klarenbeek VR1, SC
3 8
VVO VR1
11 sep 2020 20:30
Klarenbeek VR1, SC
3
8
VVO VR1
| MFC De Pauw / Klarenbeek

1134Votes
love 1825 Love
wink 30 Wink
lol 51 LoL
wow 1 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK