Teams
Adres
Van Zandvlietplein 20, 3077 AA, Rotterdam, Tel. 010-4971200
Programma
Beker District West 2
6 sep 2021
- 21:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
- -
Overmaas
Beker District West 2
15 nov 2021
- 20:00
WIA
- -
Steeds Hooger
Topklasse B
10 jun 2022
- 21:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
- -
zvv Multicult
Uitslagen
Hoofdklasse C
8 jun 2022
- 20:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
4 9
Stompwijk '92
Topklasse B
30 mei 2022
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
2 11
FC Westland
Topklasse B
30 mei 2022
- 21:00
HBSS
5 2
s.v. Zuid West DH
Topklasse B
27 mei 2022
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
1 4
WIA
Hoofdklasse C
23 mei 2022
- 21:00
WIA 2
2 4
c.v.v. Berkel
Topklasse B
23 mei 2022
- 20:00
WIA
4 2
zvv Multicult
Topklasse B
20 mei 2022
- 22:00
HBSS
3 3
WIA
Hoofdklasse C
20 mei 2022
- 20:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
4 9
FC Boshuizen
Hoofdklasse C
13 mei 2022
- 20:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
1 10
F.C. Tutor
Hoofdklasse C
9 mei 2022
- 21:00
WIA 2
3 6
FC Boshuizen
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
8 mei 2022
- 18:30
Feyenoord Futsal
13 0
ZVV White Stones
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
6 mei 2022
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
2 4
Groene Ster Vlissingen
Topklasse B
29 apr 2022
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
1 3
ASW
1/2 Finale Vrouwen
29 apr 2022
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
1 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
Hoofdklasse C
22 apr 2022
- 22:00
WIA 2
2 2
F.C. Tutor
Hoofdklasse C
22 apr 2022
- 21:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
3 3
GZV Watergras 2
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
22 apr 2022
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
3 5
ZVV Den Haag
Topklasse B
20 apr 2022
- 20:00
WIA
9 4
F.C. Maense
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
18 apr 2022
- 15:00
Feyenoord Futsal
4 2
Leekster Eagles / Amysoft
Eredivisie Vrouwen
15 apr 2022
- 21:15
Feyenoord Futsal VR
7 3
EXS Zwolle / Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
Beker Landelijk
15 apr 2022
- 20:30
Hovocubo
5 2
FC Eindhoven Futsal
Beker Landelijk Vrouwen
15 apr 2022
- 18:30
Os Lusitanos / Teamsport Equip VR
4 1
FC Marlène VR
Hoofdklasse C
8 apr 2022
- 21:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
6 3
c.v.v. Berkel
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
8 apr 2022
- 20:30
Leekster Eagles / Amysoft
6 4
Feyenoord Futsal
Eredivisie Vrouwen
8 apr 2022
- 19:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
6 1
ZVV Den Haag VR
Topklasse B
4 apr 2022
- 21:00
HBSS
5 1
ASW
Topklasse B
1 apr 2022
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
1 4
HBSS
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
1 apr 2022
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
2 6
AGOVV
Hoofdklasse C
28 mrt 2022
- 21:00
WIA 2
1 3
GZV Watergras 2
Topklasse B
28 mrt 2022
- 20:00
WIA
7 2
ZVV Den Haag 2
Hoofdklasse C
25 mrt 2022
- 22:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
2 4
WIA 2
Topklasse B
18 mrt 2022
- 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
3 3
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Hoofdklasse C
14 mrt 2022
- 21:00
WIA 2
3 3
OACN-Boys 2
Topklasse B
14 mrt 2022
- 20:00
WIA
3 6
GZV Watergras
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
11 mrt 2022
- 21:30
Feyenoord Futsal
1 3
Texel '94
Eredivisie Vrouwen
11 mrt 2022
- 19:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
1 4
FC Marlène VR
Topklasse B
7 mrt 2022
- 21:00
HBSS
2 5
GZV Watergras
Eredivisie (Fase 2, Groep B)
6 mrt 2022
- 18:30
Feyenoord Futsal
3 4
Tigers Roermond
Hoofdklasse C
4 mrt 2022
- 20:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
1 4
OACN-Boys 2
Topklasse B
28 feb 2022
- 21:00
HBSS
3 1
FC Westland
Topklasse B
25 feb 2022
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
6 7
s.v. Zuid West DH
Hoofdklasse C
25 feb 2022
- 20:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
3 5
ASW 2
Topklasse B
21 feb 2022
- 21:00
HBSS
8 1
Feyenoord Futsal 2
Hoofdklasse C
21 feb 2022
- 21:00
WIA 2
4 2
Stompwijk '92
Topklasse B
14 feb 2022
- 21:00
HBSS
3 1
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Topklasse B
14 feb 2022
- 20:00
WIA
3 2
ASW
Beker Landelijk
11 feb 2022
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
2 6
FCK De Hommel
Hoofdklasse C
7 feb 2022
- 21:00
WIA 2
1 2
FC Westland 2
Topklasse B
7 feb 2022
- 20:00
WIA
5 4
s.v. Zuid West DH
Beker Landelijk Vrouwen
14 jan 2022
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
2 1
Drachtster Boys / HR Piping VR
Eredivisie Vrouwen
17 dec 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
8 0
MSV Zeemacht VR
Eredivisie Vrouwen
10 dec 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
0 4
Os Lusitanos / Teamsport Equip VR
Eredivisie 2021/2022 (Fase 1)
3 dec 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
3 8
FCK De Hommel
Eredivisie 2021/2022 (Fase 1)
26 nov 2021
- 21:30
Feyenoord Futsal
4 8
FC Marlène
Hoofdklasse C
26 nov 2021
- 20:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
4 1
FC Westland 2
Hoofdklasse C
22 nov 2021
- 21:00
WIA 2
3 2
L.V.V. Lugdunum
Topklasse B
22 nov 2021
- 20:00
WIA
3 3
HBSS
Beker District West 2
19 nov 2021
- 22:00
AGE-GGK
2 9
FC Westland
Beker Landelijk Vrouwen
19 nov 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
4 0
MSV Zeemacht VR
Beker District West 2
15 nov 2021
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 4
5 4
VOC
Eredivisie Vrouwen
12 nov 2021
- 19:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
5 1
zv Libertas / Weed Free Service VR
Hoofdklasse C
1 nov 2021
- 21:00
WIA 2
6 4
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
Topklasse B
1 nov 2021
- 20:00
WIA
6 8
FC Westland
Eredivisie Vrouwen
29 okt 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
3 1
ZVG / Cagemax VR
Topklasse B
22 okt 2021
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
6 7
F.C. Maense
Eredivisie 2021/2022 (Fase 1)
22 okt 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
5 5
Leekster Eagles / Amysoft
Topklasse B
11 okt 2021
- 21:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
3 12
ZVV Den Haag 2
Topklasse B
11 okt 2021
- 20:00
HBSS
8 3
F.C. Maense
Hoofdklasse C
8 okt 2021
- 22:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
4 4
F.C. Stanga
Eredivisie Vrouwen
8 okt 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
0 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
Hoofdklasse C
4 okt 2021
- 21:00
WIA 2
2 0
ASW 2
Topklasse B
4 okt 2021
- 20:00
WIA
4 3
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Eredivisie 2021/2022 (Fase 1)
3 okt 2021
- 17:30
Feyenoord Futsal
0 1
Texel '94
Topklasse B
27 sep 2021
- 20:00
HBSS
2 1
zvv Multicult
Topklasse B
24 sep 2021
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
4 13
GZV Watergras
Eredivisie 2021/2022 (Fase 1)
24 sep 2021
- 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
1 5
RKAV Volendam
Topklasse B
20 sep 2021
- 20:00
HBSS
5 7
ZVV Den Haag 2
Hoofdklasse C
13 sep 2021
- 22:00
G.L.Z. Delfshaven
3 1
L.V.V. Lugdunum
Hoofdklasse C
13 sep 2021
- 21:00
WIA 2
1 3
F.C. Stanga
Topklasse B
13 sep 2021
- 20:00
WIA
4 2
Feyenoord Futsal 2
Eredivisie 2021/2022 (Fase 1)
10 sep 2021
- 21:30
Feyenoord Futsal
2 4
ZVV BE '79
Eredivisie Vrouwen
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
1 4
Drachtster Boys / HR Piping VR
Beker District West 2
8 sep 2021
- 22:00
NOC Kralingen
2 12
HBSS
Beker District West 2
8 sep 2021
- 22:00
Feyenoord Futsal 6
5 4
HBSS 2
Beker District West 2
8 sep 2021
- 21:00
Feyenoord Futsal 4
2 1
WIA 2
Beker District West 2
6 sep 2021
- 20:00
WIA
4 1
F.C. Tutor 2
Beker District West 2
6 sep 2021
- 19:00
Feyenoord Futsal 3
5 10
AGE-GGK

Geef een antwoord

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK