Topsportcentrum Rotterdam

Teams
Adres
Van Zandvlietplein 20, 3077 AA, Rotterdam, Tel. 010-4971200
Programma
Beker District West
6 sep 2021
- 21:00
GLZ Delfshaven
- -
Overmaas
Beker District West
15 nov 2021
- 20:00
WIA
- -
RV & AV Steeds Hooger
Topklasse B
10 jun 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
- -
zvv Multicult
Hoofdklasse C
9 dec 2022
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
- -
OACN-Boys 2
Eerste Divisie A
9 dec 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam
- -
Os Lusitanos / Daily Paper
Topklasse B
12 dec 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
- -
HBSS
Hoofdklasse C
12 dec 2022
- 20:00
s.v. Deltasport
- -
GLZ Delfshaven
Beker District West
9 jan 2023
- 20:00
HBSS 2
- -
ASW
Beker District West
9 jan 2023
- 21:00
HBSS 4
- -
HBSS
Beker Landelijk Vrouwen
13 jan 2023
- 19:30
Futsal Rotterdam VR
- -
ZVV Middelburg VR
Uitslagen
Hoofdklasse C
2 dec 2022
- 22:00
GLZ Delfshaven
3 12
F.C. Tutor
Eredivisie Vrouwen
2 dec 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam VR
6 0
ZZVV Mazzelstars VR
Hoofdklasse C
28 nov 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 3
5 2
z.v. Olympia GO
Topklasse B
28 nov 2022
- 20:00
HBSS
2 3
FC Boshuizen
Hoofdklasse C
21 nov 2022
- 20:00
s.v. Deltasport
15 4
ZVV Den Haag 3
Hoofdklasse C
18 nov 2022
- 22:00
GLZ Delfshaven
5 3
GZV Watergras 2
Eredivisie Vrouwen
18 nov 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam VR
3 1
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
Topklasse B
14 nov 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
2 4
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Topklasse B
14 nov 2022
- 21:00
HBSS
9 3
s.v. Zuid West DH
Hoofdklasse C
14 nov 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 3
5 4
ASW 2
Hoofdklasse C
14 nov 2022
- 20:00
s.v. Deltasport
8 0
F.C. Tutor
Eerste Divisie A
11 nov 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam
3 7
ZVV White Stones
Hoofdklasse C
4 nov 2022
- 22:00
GLZ Delfshaven
3 6
FC Stanga
Eerste Divisie A
4 nov 2022
- 21:30
Futsal Rotterdam
6 3
FC Marlène 2
Eredivisie Vrouwen
4 nov 2022
- 19:30
Futsal Rotterdam VR
9 1
MSV Zeemacht VR
Hoofdklasse C
31 okt 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Rotterdam 3
4 3
L.V.V. Lugdunum
Hoofdklasse C
31 okt 2022
- 21:00
s.v. Deltasport
8 2
GZV Watergras 2
Topklasse B
31 okt 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
4 5
zvv Multicult
Topklasse B
31 okt 2022
- 20:00
HBSS
1 1
ASW
Eerste Divisie A
28 okt 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam
3 5
MSV Zeemacht
Beker District West
24 okt 2022
- 21:00
HBSS 2
7 3
GLZ Delfshaven
Beker District West
24 okt 2022
- 20:00
s.v. Deltasport
5 3
zvv VHL
Hoofdklasse C
3 okt 2022
- 21:00
s.v. Deltasport
4 5
FC Stanga
Topklasse B
3 okt 2022
- 20:00
HBSS
3 1
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Topklasse B
3 okt 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
3 3
c.v.v. Berkel
Eredivisie Vrouwen
30 sep 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam VR
1 3
FC Marlène VR
Hoofdklasse C
26 sep 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 3
6 3
GLZ Delfshaven
Eerste Divisie A
23 sep 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam
1 3
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
Hoofdklasse C
19 sep 2022
- 21:00
s.v. Deltasport
2 1
OACN-Boys 2
Topklasse B
19 sep 2022
- 20:00
HBSS
3 3
c.v.v. Berkel
Topklasse B
19 sep 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
4 9
ZVV Den Haag 2
Hoofdklasse C
16 sep 2022
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
15 3
FC Boshuizen 2
Beker Landelijk Vrouwen
14 sep 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam VR
5 0
ZVV Den Haag VR
Hoofdklasse C
12 sep 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Rotterdam 3
3 5
s.v. Deltasport
Eredivisie Vrouwen
9 sep 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Rotterdam VR
2 1
EXS Zwolle / Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
Beker District West
7 sep 2022
- 21:00
NOC Kralingen
7 12
c.v.v. Berkel
Beker District West
7 sep 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 3
4 6
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten 3
Beker District West
5 sep 2022
- 21:00
s.v. Deltasport
3 2
Futsal Rotterdam 4
Beker District West
5 sep 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
7 3
WIA
Beker District West
5 sep 2022
- 20:00
HBSS
16 3
Futsal Rotterdam 5
Beker District West
5 sep 2022
- 19:00
HBSS 2
5 4
F.C. Maense

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

Geef een antwoord