Beker District West 1
1
2
Speelronde 1
ma 6 september 2021
-
20:10
RKAVIC
9
6
a.v.v. Zeeburgia 2
Emergohal, Langs de Akker 3, 1186 DA AMSTELVEEN, ☎️ 088-8585155
ma 6 september 2021
-
21:00
ASV Arsenal
2
8
Ara Cora Kingdom 3
Caland Sportcentrum, Eliza van Calcarstraat 2, 1068 RR AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-6677333
ma 6 september 2021
-
21:05
RKSV TOB 2
2
2
s.v. KDO
Emergohal, Langs de Akker 3, 1186 DA AMSTELVEEN, ☎️ 088-8585155
Strafschoppenserie: 5-3
ma 6 september 2021
-
21:05
UVV
2
4
ZVC Veenendaal
Sporthal De Paperclip, Parkzichtlaan 203, 3544 MN UTRECHT, ☎️ 030-2932702
wo 8 september 2021
-
19:15
RKSV TOB 3
6
5
DEVO '58 2
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
wo 8 september 2021
-
20:10
FC Kawin JO19-1
3
4
v.v. Brederodes
Sporthal Helsdingen, Westelijke Parallelweg 1, 4133 NH VIANEN UT, ☎️ 0347-369369
wo 8 september 2021
-
21:00
A.S.V. LEBO JO19-1
9
2
FC Plein '83 2
Sporthal Calvijn, Pieter Calandlaan 3, 1065 KH AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-3032656
wo 8 september 2021
-
21:05
a.v.v. Zeeburgia
5
9
FC Plein '83
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
wo 8 september 2021
-
21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen 2
5
14
Legmeervogels
Emergohal, Langs de Akker 3, 1186 DA AMSTELVEEN, ☎️ 088-8585155
wo 8 september 2021
-
21:05
HZV Het Vennewater 3
3
3
F.C. Pellor / DHS Security
Sporthal Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48, 1852 JC HEILOO, ☎️ 072-5335313
Strafschoppenserie: 4-2
vr 10 september 2021
-
19:05
ZV Vrone 3
1
2
Texel '94 3
Sporthal Oostwal, Beverplein 2, 1834 GS, SINT PANCRAS, ☎️ 072-5641817
vr 10 september 2021
-
19:15
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars
8
4
Texel '94 2
Sporthal Alkmaar-Noord, Arubastraat 4, 1825 PV ALKMAAR, ☎️ 072-5611200
vr 10 september 2021
-
19:55
Hovocubo 3
0
0
FC Marlène JO19-1
Sporthal De Opgang, Akkerwinde 43, 1689 NT ZWAAG, ☎️ 0229-236080
Strafschoppenserie: 3-4
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:00
IJsselmeervogels
5
3
USVF
Sporthal De Toekomst, Westdijk 14, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG, ☎️ 033-2992200
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
zvv Adelaars 2
3
1
s.v. KDO 2
Sporthal De Lunet, Amersfoortsestraatweg 16, 1411 HD NAARDEN, ☎️ 035-6940620
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen
3
6
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
zvv DOS '58 4
5
5
Vreeswijk
Sporthal Zuilen, Burgermeester Norbruislaan 13, 3555 DE UTRECHT, ☎️ 030-2862915
Strafschoppenserie: 3-4
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
s.v. Real Sranang
13
0
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 4
Oostenburg / Amsterdam
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
7
6
FC Golden Stars
Bijlmer Sportcentrum, Anton de Komplein 157, 1102 DR AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST, ☎️ 020-6973220
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
Rksv DCG
4
9
SV Parkstad
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
0
14
Ara Cora Kingdom
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
sv Ouderkerk
5
7
DEVO '58
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
z.v.c. ABN Amro 2
1
6
Etyfoor 2
SportPlaza Sporthoeve, Snelliuslaan 1, 1171 CZ BADHOEVEDORP, ☎️ 020-6596811
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
UVV 3
-
-
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2
Sporthal De Paperclip, Parkzichtlaan 203, 3544 MN UTRECHT, ☎️ 030-2932702
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:10
A.F.C. Nautilus
0
5
WV-HEDW 2
Sporthal Calvijn, Pieter Calandlaan 3, 1065 KH AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-3032656
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:50
Hovocubo 2
3
3
DWOW
Sporthal De Opgang, Akkerwinde 43, 1689 NT ZWAAG, ☎️ 0229-236080
Strafschoppenserie: 6-7
vr 10 september 2021
-
20:55
HZV Het Vennewater 2
3
3
Sparta '67
Sporthal Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48, 1852 JC HEILOO, ☎️ 072-5335313
Strafschoppenserie: -
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
BZC '13 2
-
-
F.C. Husky 2
Sportcentrum De Biezem (Klaas Bouthal) / Laren NH
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
zvv Adelaars
10
2
F.C. Husky
Sporthal De Lunet, Amersfoortsestraatweg 16, 1411 HD NAARDEN, ☎️ 035-6940620
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
zvv DOS '58
5
2
A.S. Exstudiantes Utrecht 2
Sporthal Zuilen, Burgermeester Norbruislaan 13, 3555 DE UTRECHT, ☎️ 030-2862915
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
Brandweer
-
-
Etyfoor
Bijlmer Sportcentrum, Anton de Komplein 157, 1102 DR AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST, ☎️ 020-6973220
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 3
0
0
RKSV TOB
Oostenburg / Amsterdam
Strafschoppenserie: 2-4
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
DEVO '58 3
5
4
AGB
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
ZVV White Stones 2
1
3
J.V.C.
Sporthal De Watertoren, Watertorenweg 36, 1931 BA EGMOND AAN ZEE, ☎️ 072-5062196
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
5
1
RKDES 1
Emergohal, Langs de Akker 3, 1186 DA AMSTELVEEN, ☎️ 088-8585155
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
s.v. Hertha
5
2
FC Kawin 2
Sporthal De Scheg, Arthur van Schendellaan 100-A, 1422 LE UITHOORN, ☎️ 0297-566347
vr 10 september 2021
-
21:05
ZVV Zwaag
8
2
ZV Vrone 2
Sporthal Zwaag, Munnikenwoud 1, 1689 BA ZWAAG, ☎️ 0229-263063
vr 10 september 2021
-
22:00
BZC '13
6
3
zvv Adelaars 3
Sporthal De Lunet, Amersfoortsestraatweg 16, 1411 HD NAARDEN, ☎️ 035-6940620
vr 10 september 2021
-
22:00
ZV Vrone 5
9
7
zvv Demi Sport
Sporthal Oostwal, Beverplein 2, 1834 GS, SINT PANCRAS, ☎️ 072-5641817
vr 10 september 2021
-
22:00
MSV-Zeemacht 2
3
4
Flevo
Sporthal De Brug, Jan Aarjensz Prinsstraat 46, 1785 BC DEN HELDER, ☎️ 0223-634486
Speelronde 2
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:00
BZC '13 2
2
5
s.v. Hertha
Sporthal De Lunet, Amersfoortsestraatweg 16, 1411 HD NAARDEN, ☎️ 035-6940620
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
v.v. Brederodes
6
15
FC Kawin 3
Sporthal Helsdingen, Westelijke Parallelweg 1, 4133 NH VIANEN UT, ☎️ 0347-369369
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 2
5
5
RKAVIC
Onze Gezellenhal / Haarlem
RKAVIC w.n.s.
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
HZV Het Vennewater 3
2
8
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten 2
Sporthal Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48, 1852 JC HEILOO, ☎️ 072-5335313
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
FC Plein '83
5
3
Ara Cora Kingdom
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:55
BZC '13
3
7
Legmeervogels
Sporthal De Lunet, Amersfoortsestraatweg 16, 1411 HD NAARDEN, ☎️ 035-6940620
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
21:00
WV-HEDW
8
6
RKSV TOB
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Vreeswijk
3
2
All Stars Baarn
Sporthal Helsdingen, Westelijke Parallelweg 1, 4133 NH VIANEN UT, ☎️ 0347-369369
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Etyfoor
6
2
SVW '27 JO19-1
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
19:15
ZV Vrone
5
2
Texel '94 JO19-1
Sporthal Oostwal, Beverplein 2, 1834 GS, SINT PANCRAS, ☎️ 072-5641817
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
zvv Adelaars 2
3
3
RKSV TOB 2
Sporthal De Lunet, Amersfoortsestraatweg 16, 1411 HD NAARDEN, ☎️ 035-6940620
z.v.v. Adelaars 2 W.N.S.
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
zvv DOS '58 2
3
10
IJsselmeervogels
Sporthal Zuilen, Burgermeester Norbruislaan 13, 3555 DE UTRECHT, ☎️ 030-2862915
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
ZVVN '77
4
7
DEVO '58
Sporthal 't Heem, Heemradenlaan 36, 3401 GX IJSSELSTEIN UT, ☎️ 030-6871170
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:40
HZV Het Vennewater 2
6
4
ZVV Zwaag
Sporthal Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48, 1852 JC HEILOO, ☎️ 072-5335313
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
zvv Adelaars
6
11
RKAV Volendam 2
Sporthal De Lunet, Amersfoortsestraatweg 16, 1411 HD NAARDEN, ☎️ 035-6940620
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Ara Cora Kingdom 2
1
6
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
Zeeburgereiland / Amsterdam
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Etyfoor 2
2
7
RKSV TOB 3
Sporthallen Zuid, Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP AMSTERDAM, ☎️ 020-2517700
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
4
4
FC Zaanstad 2
Emergohal, Langs de Akker 3, 1186 DA AMSTELVEEN, ☎️ 088-8585155
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen W.N.S.
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars
3
2
J.V.C.
Sporthal Alkmaar-Noord, Arubastraat 4, 1825 PV ALKMAAR, ☎️ 072-5611200