Beker District West

2021/2022
1
2
Speelronde 1
6 sep 2021
- 20:10
RKAVIC
9 6
a.v.v. Zeeburgia 2
6 sep 2021
- 21:00
ASV Arsenal
2 8
AC Kingdom 3
6 sep 2021
- 21:05
Rksv TOB 2
2 2
s.v. KDO
6 sep 2021
- 21:05
UVV
2 4
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
8 sep 2021
- 19:15
Rksv TOB 3
6 5
DEVO '58 2
8 sep 2021
- 20:05
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 2
5 3
RC Heemstede
8 sep 2021
- 20:10
FC Kawin JO19-1
3 4
Brederodes
8 sep 2021
- 20:30
RKAV Volendam 4
4 1
Wognum Nicols
8 sep 2021
- 21:00
WV-HEDW
8 3
A.S.V. LEBO 3
8 sep 2021
- 21:00
A.S.V. LEBO JO19-1
9 2
FC Plein '83 2
8 sep 2021
- 21:05
a.v.v. Zeeburgia
5 9
FC Plein '83
8 sep 2021
- 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen 2
5 14
Legmeervogels
8 sep 2021
- 21:05
HZV Het Vennewater 3
3 3
fc Pellor / DHS Security
10 sep 2021
- 19:05
ZV Vrone 3
1 2
Texel '94 3
10 sep 2021
- 19:15
ZA/Bluedesk Internet
0 9
Texel '94 JO19-1
10 sep 2021
- 19:15
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars
8 4
Texel '94 2
10 sep 2021
- 19:15
ZVVO Sandow 2
3 7
FC Zaanstad JO19-1
10 sep 2021
- 19:55
Hovocubo 3
0 0
FC Marlène JO19-1
10 sep 2021
- 20:00
s.v. Spakenburg
1 3
Kampong
10 sep 2021
- 20:00
IJsselmeervogels
5 3
USVF
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
u.s.v. Hercules
5 7
All Stars Baarn
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
z.v.v. Adelaars 2
3 1
s.v. KDO 2
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
Team Vos
- -
Voorwaarts
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen
3 6
A.S.V. LEBO 2
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
zvv DOS '58 4
5 5
Vreeswijk
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
s.v. Real Sranang
13 0
ZVV Os Lusitanos 4
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
7 6
FC Golden Stars
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
Rksv DCG
4 9
SV Parkstad
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
0 14
AC Kingdom
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
sv Ouderkerk
5 7
DEVO '58
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
z.v.c. ABN Amro 2
1 6
Etyfoor 2
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
FC Marlène 3
3 0
Kleine Sluis
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
3 7
FC Zaanstad
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
UVV 3
- -
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
GS '76
- -
FC Kawin 4
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
A.F.C. Nautilus
0 5
WV-HEDW 2
10 sep 2021
- 20:10
Exstudiantes Utrecht
4 2
UVV 2
10 sep 2021
- 20:50
Hovocubo 2
3 3
DWOW
10 sep 2021
- 20:55
v.v. Limmen
5 4
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
10 sep 2021
- 20:55
Sporting S
2 3
FC Zaanstad 2
10 sep 2021
- 20:55
HZV Het Vennewater 2
3 3
Sparta '67
10 sep 2021
- 20:55
Kosterman
4 7
ZVVN '77
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
5 1
RKDES 1
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
6 3
zvv DOS '58 3
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
zvv Amersfoortse Boys
2 6
zvv DOS '58 2
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
s.v. Hertha
5 2
FC Kawin 2
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
Kwiek '78
1 2
SVW '27 JO19-1
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
8 2
ZV Vrone 2
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
Kosterman 2
4 6
FC Kawin 3
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
BZC '13 2
- -
F.C. Husky 2
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
Al-Andalus
6 3
Argon
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
10 2
F.C. Husky
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
zvv DOS '58
5 2
Exstudiantes Utrecht 2
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
Brandweer
- -
Etyfoor
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
ZVV Os Lusitanos 3
0 0
Rksv TOB
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
DEVO '58 3
5 4
AGB
10 sep 2021
- 21:05
ZVV White Stones 2
1 3
J.V.C.
10 sep 2021
- 21:50
AC Kingdom 2
- -
Atletico Club Amsterdam
10 sep 2021
- 22:00
BZC '13
6 3
z.v.v. Adelaars 3
10 sep 2021
- 22:00
ZV Vrone 5
9 7
zvv Demi Sport
10 sep 2021
- 22:00
MSV Zeemacht 2
3 4
Flevo
10 sep 2021
- 22:00
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten 2
4 4
ZV Vrone 4
10 sep 2021
- 22:10
Os Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
1 4
RKAV Volendam 2
Speelronde 2
20 okt 2021
- 19:15
v.v. Limmen
8 1
Texel '94 3
20 okt 2021
- 20:00
BZC '13 2
2 5
s.v. Hertha
20 okt 2021
- 20:00
FC Marlène JO19-1
5 3
DWOW
20 okt 2021
- 20:10
Brederodes
6 15
FC Kawin 3
20 okt 2021
- 20:10
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 2
5 5
RKAVIC
20 okt 2021
- 20:10
HZV Het Vennewater 3
2 8
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten 2
20 okt 2021
- 20:10
FC Plein '83
5 3
AC Kingdom
20 okt 2021
- 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
6 5
FC Zaanstad JO19-1
20 okt 2021
- 20:30
RKAV Volendam 4
1 4
f.c. Lesley Boys
20 okt 2021
- 20:55
BZC '13
3 7
Legmeervogels
20 okt 2021
- 21:00
WV-HEDW
8 6
Rksv TOB
20 okt 2021
- 21:05
Vreeswijk
3 2
All Stars Baarn
20 okt 2021
- 21:05
Etyfoor
6 2
SVW '27 JO19-1
22 okt 2021
- 19:15
ZV Vrone
5 2
Texel '94 JO19-1
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
z.v.v. Adelaars 2
3 3
Rksv TOB 2
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
Team Vos
4 6
FC Kawin 4
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
zvv DOS '58 2
3 10
IJsselmeervogels
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
s.v. Real Sranang
12 0
WV-HEDW 2
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
SV Parkstad
3 2
A.S.V. LEBO JO19-1
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
DEVO '58 3
3 5
AC Kingdom 3
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
FC Marlène 3
2 4
ZV Vrone 5
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2
1 5
zvv DOS '58
22 okt 2021
- 20:10
ZVVN '77
4 7
DEVO '58
22 okt 2021
- 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater 2
6 4
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
Al-Andalus
2 8
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
6 11
RKAV Volendam 2
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
AC Kingdom 2
1 6
A.S.V. LEBO 2
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
Etyfoor 2
2 7
Rksv TOB 3
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
4 4
FC Zaanstad 2
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars
3 2
J.V.C.
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
4 2
Flevo
22 okt 2021
- 21:05
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
0 9
Exstudiantes Utrecht

Geef een antwoord

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK