Hoofdklasse C

2020/2021
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
F.C. Tutor
W W W W
4
4
0
0
22
7
15
12
2
5
4
0
1
25
21
4
12
3
c.v.v. Berkel
W W V W W
5
4
0
1
20
17
3
12
4
FC Westland 2
W V V W W
5
3
0
2
28
29
-1
9
5
4
2
0
2
14
11
3
6
6
4
2
0
2
23
21
2
6
7
4
2
0
2
16
15
1
6
8
4
2
0
2
25
26
-1
6
9
5
2
0
3
19
19
0
6
10
ASW 2
G W V V V
5
1
1
3
16
21
-5
4
11
WIA 2
G V V V V
5
0
1
4
16
29
-13
1
12
FC Stanga
V V V V
4
0
0
4
10
18
-8
0
weergeven op volledig scherm
Tutor
Delfshaven
Berkel
Westland 2
Stompwijk
Den Haag 3
OACN-Boys 2
Olympia
Watergras 2
ASW 2
WIA 2
Stanga
1
Tutor
4–0 8–1
2
Delfshaven
10–9 3–2
3
Berkel
7–6 4–3
4
Westland 2
3–6 6–5
5
Stompwijk
4–5 1–5 5–1
6
Den Haag 3
6–7
7
OACN-Boys 2
0–4 8–0
8
Olympia
8–5 3–7 5–4
9
Watergras 2
2–1 4–6
10
ASW 2
4–6 3–4 4–2
11
WIA 2
4–6 3–5 4–4
12
Stanga
2–4 4–7
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
Stompwijk '92
1 5
c.v.v. Berkel
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
GZV Watergras 2
2 1
GLZ Delfshaven
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
4 4
ASW 2
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
3 7
OACN-Boys 2
9 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Den Haag 3
6 7
FC Westland 2
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Stanga
2 4
F.C. Tutor
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
4 2
FC Stanga
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
c.v.v. Berkel
7 6
ZVV Den Haag 3
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Westland 2
3 6
GZV Watergras 2
18 sep 2020
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
10 9
z.v. Olympia GO
18 sep 2020
- 22:00
OACN-Boys 2
8 0
WIA 2
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020
- 20:00
Stompwijk '92
5 1
ASW 2
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
4 6
GLZ Delfshaven
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
8 5
FC Westland 2
21 sep 2020
- 22:00
GZV Watergras 2
4 6
ZVV Den Haag 3
25 sep 2020
- 20:30
F.C. Tutor
4 0
c.v.v. Berkel
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
4 6
F.C. Tutor
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
FC Westland 2
6 5
WIA 2
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
c.v.v. Berkel
4 3
GZV Watergras 2
2 okt 2020
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
3 2
FC Stanga
2 okt 2020
- 22:00
OACN-Boys 2
0 4
Stompwijk '92
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
3 4
c.v.v. Berkel
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
3 5
ZVV Den Haag 3
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
Stompwijk '92
4 5
GLZ Delfshaven
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
5 4
GZV Watergras 2
9 okt 2020
- 20:00
FC Stanga
4 7
FC Westland 2
9 okt 2020
- 20:30
F.C. Tutor
8 1
OACN-Boys 2

Geef een antwoord

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK