Topklasse F

2021/2022
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
20
14
2
4
83
47
36
44
2
20
13
1
6
71
47
24
40
3
z.v.v. DOSKO
W W V W W
20
13
1
6
81
63
18
40
4
z.v.v. REUZ
V W W W V
20
11
2
7
91
57
34
35
5
20
11
1
8
86
86
0
34
6
20
10
1
9
58
53
5
31
7
20
9
3
8
86
77
9
30
8
20
8
0
12
60
69
-9
24
9
De Herauten
V V G W V
20
7
1
12
63
88
-25
22
10
v.v. Beilen
V W V W V
20
5
0
15
52
91
-39
15
11
20
2
2
16
47
100
-53
1
*** Jong Leekster Eagles heeft 7 punten in mindering
weergeven op volledig scherm
Drs. Vijfje
WMC
DOSKO
REUZ
Frisia
Westerkw.
Hoogeveen
Dragten
Herauten
Beilen
Jong LE
1
Drs. Vijfje
5–0 2–4 7–5 4–3 6–0 7–3 3–1 3–2 4–1 5–1
2
WMC
3–3 3–4 2–0 3–4 2–0 5–4 3–2 6–1 1–0 8–1
3
DOSKO
1–2 4–3 4–3 5–3 3–1 4–6 5–2 6–5 7–4 6–3
4
REUZ
2–2 4–7 1–1 9–0 3–2 4–3 5–4 12–2 5–0 12–1
5
Frisia
7–4 5–4 5–4 0–2 3–2 2–4 3–8 7–4 5–1 7–2
6
Westerkw.
4–3 1–2 5–1 5–3 8–4 2–5 5–3 3–2 5–0 3–1
7
Hoogeveen
3–5 2–5 6–5 4–5 3–3 3–1 2–6 6–2 6–3 7–7
8
Dragten
0–4 0–3 0–5 4–1 4–8 1–2 4–2 6–2 4–3 4–2
9
Herauten
5–3 0–4 5–3 2–7 8–9 0–0 2–5 3–1 5–0 4–2
10
Beilen
1–6 7–4 2–3 5–4 3–5 6–5 1–8 5–2 3–5 3–5
11
Jong LE
1–5 0–3 2–6 2–4 4–3 2–4 4–4 3–4 2–4 2–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Speelronde 1
13 sep 2021
- 20:00
De Herauten
3 1
Futsal Dragten
15 sep 2021
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
3 2
V.V. Westerkwartier
15 sep 2021
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6 5
z.v.v. DOSKO
17 sep 2021
- 21:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
2 4
z.v.v. REUZ
17 sep 2021
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
1 6
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
Speelronde 2
22 sep 2021
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 3
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
24 sep 2021
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
5 1
Jong Leekster Eagles
24 sep 2021
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
3 2
De Herauten
24 sep 2021
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
4 2
Futsal Hoogeveen
11 feb 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
9 0
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
Speelronde 3
4 okt 2021
- 20:00
De Herauten
2 7
z.v.v. REUZ
6 okt 2021
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
7 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
8 okt 2021
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
5 4
Futsal Hoogeveen
8 okt 2021
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
2 3
z.v.v. DOSKO
22 okt 2021
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
5 3
Futsal Dragten
Speelronde 4
13 okt 2021
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
6 3
Jong Leekster Eagles
15 okt 2021
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
3 2
V.V. Westerkwartier
15 okt 2021
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
0 3
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
20 okt 2021
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6 3
v.v. Beilen
6 mei 2022
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
3 2
De Herauten
Speelronde 5
27 okt 2021
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
5 4
z.v.v. DOSKO
29 okt 2021
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
5 4
Futsal Dragten
29 okt 2021
- 21:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
4 4
Futsal Hoogeveen
29 okt 2021
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
4 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
29 okt 2021
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
7 4
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
Speelronde 6
3 nov 2021
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
3 3
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
3 nov 2021
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
6 5
De Herauten
5 nov 2021
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
7 5
z.v.v. REUZ
5 nov 2021
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
4 3
v.v. Beilen
25 feb 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
8 1
Jong Leekster Eagles
Speelronde 7
10 nov 2021
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
5 4
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
12 nov 2021
- 19:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
3 1
Futsal Dragten
12 nov 2021
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
5 1
z.v.v. DOSKO
12 nov 2021
- 21:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
2 4
v.v. Beilen
28 feb 2022
- 20:00
De Herauten
2 5
Futsal Hoogeveen
Speelronde 8
9 feb 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
3 1
V.V. Westerkwartier
11 feb 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
6 1
De Herauten
11 feb 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
4 2
Jong Leekster Eagles
25 feb 2022
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
3 5
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
8 jun 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 3
z.v.v. REUZ
Speelronde 9
4 mrt 2022
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
2 4
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 mrt 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
4 3
Futsal Hoogeveen
23 mrt 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
7 2
Jong Leekster Eagles
28 mrt 2022
- 20:30
De Herauten
5 0
v.v. Beilen
11 apr 2022
- 21:30
V.V. Westerkwartier
1 2
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
Speelronde 10
24 nov 2021
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
3 5
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
26 nov 2021
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
2 0
z.v.v. REUZ
2 mrt 2022
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
3 8
Futsal Dragten
4 mrt 2022
- 21:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
2 4
De Herauten
27 mei 2022
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
6 5
V.V. Westerkwartier
Speelronde 11
11 mrt 2022
- 19:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
5 0
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
11 mrt 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
5 0
v.v. Beilen
11 mrt 2022
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
3 1
Jong Leekster Eagles
11 mrt 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
0 5
z.v.v. DOSKO
9 mei 2022
- 20:00
De Herauten
8 9
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
Speelronde 12
18 mrt 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
6 2
De Herauten
13 apr 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 6
Futsal Hoogeveen
20 mei 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
12 1
Jong Leekster Eagles
8 jun 2022
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
4 1
v.v. Beilen
10 jun 2022
- 20:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
8 4
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
Speelronde 13
25 mrt 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
3 4
z.v.v. DOSKO
16 mei 2022
- 20:00
De Herauten
0 0
V.V. Westerkwartier
23 mei 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
0 2
z.v.v. REUZ
30 mei 2022
- 22:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
1 5
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
8 jun 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
2 6
Futsal Dragten
Speelronde 14
1 apr 2022
- 19:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
4 3
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
18 mei 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
7 4
v.v. Beilen
27 mei 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
2 5
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
1 jun 2022
- 20:30
Futsal Dragten
1 2
V.V. Westerkwartier
3 jun 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
12 2
De Herauten
Speelronde 15
14 mrt 2022
- 20:00
De Herauten
5 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
6 mei 2022
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
5 3
z.v.v. REUZ
6 mei 2022
- 21:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
2 6
z.v.v. DOSKO
6 mei 2022
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
1 8
Futsal Hoogeveen
20 mei 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
3 2
Futsal Dragten
Speelronde 16
16 mrt 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
5 3
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
18 mrt 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
1 0
v.v. Beilen
1 apr 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
4 1
z.v.v. REUZ
20 mei 2022
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
6 0
V.V. Westerkwartier
15 jun 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
7 7
Jong Leekster Eagles
Speelronde 17
25 mrt 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
2 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
13 apr 2022
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
5 2
Futsal Dragten
18 mei 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
2 4
Futsal Hoogeveen
23 mei 2022
- 20:00
De Herauten
5 3
z.v.v. DOSKO
10 jun 2022
- 21:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
0 3
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
Speelronde 18
30 mrt 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6 2
De Herauten
30 mrt 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
3 1
V.V. Westerkwartier
1 apr 2022
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
3 5
Jong Leekster Eagles
27 mei 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
0 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
3 jun 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
3 4
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
Speelronde 19
6 apr 2022
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
5 1
v.v. Beilen
8 apr 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
1 1
z.v.v. DOSKO
8 apr 2022
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 5
Futsal Hoogeveen
8 apr 2022
- 22:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
3 4
Futsal Dragten
2 mei 2022
- 20:00
De Herauten
0 4
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
Speelronde 20
20 apr 2022
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
4 5
z.v.v. REUZ
20 apr 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
1 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
22 apr 2022
- 19:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
4 3
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
22 apr 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
2 0
V.V. Westerkwartier
22 apr 2022
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
3 5
De Herauten
Speelronde 21
25 apr 2022
- 20:00
De Herauten
4 2
Jong Leekster Eagles
29 apr 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
4 7
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
29 apr 2022
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
5 0
v.v. Beilen
29 apr 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
4 8
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
11 mei 2022
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
7 3
Futsal Hoogeveen
Speelronde 22
13 apr 2022
- 21:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
7 4
De Herauten
13 mei 2022
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
3 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
13 mei 2022
- 21:15
v.v. Beilen
5 4
z.v.v. REUZ
23 mei 2022
- 21:30
Jong Leekster Eagles
2 4
V.V. Westerkwartier
10 jun 2022
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
5 2
Futsal Dragten

Geef een antwoord

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK