Futsal EK 2022

EK Futsal 2022
Group #1
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Kroatië
W W W W W
6
6
0
0
28
6
22
18
2
Oekraïne
V V W W W
6
4
0
2
33
17
16
12
3
Denemarken
W V V V V
6
1
0
5
10
29
-19
3
4
Albanië
V V W V V
6
1
0
5
8
27
-19
3
Kroatië
Oekraïne
Denemarken
Albanië
1
Kroatië
3–2 7–0 4–1
2
Oekraïne
2–7 8–2 5–0
3
Denemarken
1–4 2–6 2–3
4
Albanië
0–3 3–10 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
27 jan 2021
- 00:00
Kroatië
4 1
Albanië
31 jan 2021
- 00:00
Albanië
3 10
Oekraïne
8 apr 2021
- 18:00
Oekraïne
8 2
Denemarken
Speelronde 2
30 jan 2021
- 00:00
Denemarken
1 4
Kroatië
Speelronde 3
3 mrt 2021
- 19:00
Albanië
1 3
Denemarken
3 mrt 2021
- 19:30
Kroatië
3 2
Oekraïne
Speelronde 4
4 mrt 2021
- 13:00
Denemarken
2 3
Albanië
7 mrt 2021
- 18:00
Oekraïne
2 7
Kroatië
Speelronde 5
7 apr 2021
- 18:00
Denemarken
2 6
Oekraïne
7 apr 2021
- 19:00
Albanië
0 3
Kroatië
Speelronde 6
11 apr 2021
- 15:00
Kroatië
7 0
Denemarken
11 apr 2021
- 18:00
Oekraïne
5 0
Albanië
Group #2
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Rusland
W W W W W
6
6
0
0
26
5
21
18
2
Georgië
V W W W V
6
3
1
2
15
15
0
10
3
Frankrijk
G V V V W
6
1
2
3
18
20
-2
5
4
Armenië
G V V V V
6
0
1
5
9
28
-19
1
Rusland
Georgië
Frankrijk
Armenië
1
Rusland
3–0 5–1 6–0
2
Georgië
0–4 3–2 5–0
3
Frankrijk
2–3 4–4 5–1
4
Armenië
2–5 2–3 4–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
8 dec 2020
- 00:00
Frankrijk
4 4
Georgië
29 jan 2021
- 00:00
Rusland
6 0
Armenië
Speelronde 2
2 feb 2021
- 00:00
Georgië
0 4
Rusland
3 feb 2021
- 00:00
Armenië
4 4
Frankrijk
Speelronde 3
5 mrt 2021
- 15:15
Georgië
5 0
Armenië
5 mrt 2021
- 21:05
Frankrijk
2 3
Rusland
Speelronde 4
9 mrt 2021
- 17:00
Rusland
5 1
Frankrijk
10 mrt 2021
- 14:00
Armenië
2 3
Georgië
Speelronde 5
9 apr 2021
- 15:00
Armenië
2 5
Rusland
9 apr 2021
- 16:00
Georgië
3 2
Frankrijk
Speelronde 6
12 apr 2021
- 16:00
Rusland
3 0
Georgië
14 apr 2021
- 19:00
Frankrijk
5 1
Armenië
Group #3
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Azerbeidzjan
W W W G W
6
5
1
0
22
6
16
16
2
Slowakije
G W W G W
6
3
2
1
21
9
12
11
3
Moldavië
G V V G V
6
1
2
3
14
22
-8
5
4
Griekenland
V V V G V
6
0
1
5
4
24
-20
1
Azerbeidzjan
Slowakije
Moldavië
Griekenland
1
Azerbeidzjan
4–1 5–1 4–0
2
Slowakije
1–1 4–4 6–0
3
Moldavië
3–5 0–4 3–1
4
Griekenland
0–3 0–5 3–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
28 jan 2021
- 00:00
Moldavië
3 1
Griekenland
29 jan 2021
- 00:00
Azerbeidzjan
4 1
Slowakije
Speelronde 2
2 feb 2021
- 00:00
Slowakije
4 4
Moldavië
2 feb 2021
- 00:00
Griekenland
0 3
Azerbeidzjan
Speelronde 3
4 mrt 2021
- 16:00
Azerbeidzjan
5 1
Moldavië
4 mrt 2021
- 17:30
Slowakije
6 0
Griekenland
Speelronde 4
7 mrt 2021
- 17:00
Griekenland
0 5
Slowakije
9 mrt 2021
- 17:30
Moldavië
3 5
Azerbeidzjan
Speelronde 5
8 apr 2021
- 16:00
Slowakije
1 1
Azerbeidzjan
9 apr 2021
- 17:00
Griekenland
3 3
Moldavië
Speelronde 6
13 apr 2021
- 17:30
Moldavië
0 4
Slowakije
14 apr 2021
- 17:00
Azerbeidzjan
4 0
Griekenland
Group #4
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
6
5
0
1
18
10
8
15
2
Servië
V G W G W
6
2
3
1
18
13
5
9
3
Roemenië
G V V G W
6
1
3
2
19
17
2
6
4
6
0
2
4
8
23
-15
2
Bosnië-Herzegovina
Servië
Roemenië
Noord-Macedonië
1
Bosnië-Herzegovina
1–3 5–0 2–1
2
Servië
2–4 4–4 1–1
3
Roemenië
2–3 2–2 9–1
4
Noord-Macedonië
2–3 1–6 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
28 jan 2021
- 00:00
Bosnië-Herzegovina
2 1
Noord-Macedonië
28 jan 2021
- 00:00
Roemenië
2 2
Servië
Speelronde 2
3 feb 2021
- 00:00
Servië
2 4
Bosnië-Herzegovina
3 feb 2021
- 00:00
Noord-Macedonië
2 2
Roemenië
Speelronde 3
4 mrt 2021
- 19:00
Roemenië
2 3
Bosnië-Herzegovina
5 mrt 2021
- 18:00
Servië
1 1
Noord-Macedonië
Speelronde 4
9 mrt 2021
- 19:00
Noord-Macedonië
1 6
Servië
10 mrt 2021
- 18:00
Bosnië-Herzegovina
5 0
Roemenië
Speelronde 5
8 apr 2021
- 19:00
Noord-Macedonië
2 3
Bosnië-Herzegovina
9 apr 2021
- 18:00
Servië
4 4
Roemenië
Speelronde 6
14 apr 2021
- 18:00
Bosnië-Herzegovina
1 3
Servië
14 apr 2021
- 18:00
Roemenië
9 1
Noord-Macedonië
Group #5
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Kazachstan
W W W W W
6
6
0
0
30
5
25
18
2
Wit-Rusland
V V V W W
6
3
0
3
26
15
11
9
3
Hongarije
W V W V V
6
2
0
4
12
25
-13
6
4
Israël
W V V V V
6
1
0
5
9
32
-23
3
Kazachstan
Wit-Rusland
Hongarije
Israël
1
Kazachstan
5–2 5–0 4–0
2
Wit-Rusland
1–6 5–2 14–0
3
Hongarije
1–6 2–1 3–7
4
Israël
1–4 0–3 1–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
8 dec 2020
- 00:00
Israël
0 3
Wit-Rusland
9 dec 2020
- 00:00
Kazachstan
5 0
Hongarije
Speelronde 2
3 feb 2021
- 00:00
Hongarije
2 1
Wit-Rusland
9 apr 2021
- 13:00
Israël
1 4
Kazachstan
Speelronde 3
2 mrt 2021
- 14:30
Kazachstan
5 2
Wit-Rusland
3 mrt 2021
- 13:30
Hongarije
3 7
Israël
Speelronde 4
8 mrt 2021
- 17:30
Wit-Rusland
1 6
Kazachstan
10 mrt 2021
- 18:00
Israël
1 4
Hongarije
Speelronde 5
6 apr 2021
- 13:00
Wit-Rusland
14 0
Israël
6 apr 2021
- 14:00
Hongarije
1 6
Kazachstan
Speelronde 6
11 apr 2021
- 14:00
Kazachstan
4 0
Israël
13 apr 2021
- 17:00
Wit-Rusland
5 2
Hongarije
Group #6
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Spanje
W W W W W
6
6
0
0
46
3
43
18
2
Slovenië
W V V W W
6
4
0
2
31
10
21
12
3
Letland
V W V W V
6
2
0
4
12
28
-16
6
4
Zwitserland
V V V V V
6
0
0
6
5
53
-48
0
Spanje
Slovenië
Letland
Zwitserland
1
Spanje
3–1 7–0 14–0
2
Slovenië
1–2 5–3 12–1
3
Letland
1–12 0–1 4–1
4
Zwitserland
0–8 1–11 2–4
1
2
3
4
6
Speelronde 1
8 dec 2020
- 00:00
Spanje
7 0
Letland
8 dec 2020
- 00:00
Slovenië
12 1
Zwitserland
Speelronde 2
29 jan 2021
- 00:00
Letland
0 1
Slovenië
10 apr 2021
- 21:00
Zwitserland
0 8
Spanje
Speelronde 3
2 feb 2021
- 00:00
Spanje
3 1
Slovenië
5 mrt 2021
- 19:00
Zwitserland
2 4
Letland
8 apr 2021
- 17:00
Letland
4 1
Zwitserland
Speelronde 4
6 mrt 2021
- 20:30
Slovenië
1 2
Spanje
9 mrt 2021
- 17:00
Zwitserland
1 11
Slovenië
9 mrt 2021
- 17:00
Letland
1 12
Spanje
Speelronde 6
12 apr 2021
- 18:30
Slovenië
5 3
Letland
12 apr 2021
- 21:00
Spanje
14 0
Zwitserland
Group #7
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Italië
W W W V W
6
5
0
1
24
12
12
15
2
Finland
V V W W W
6
3
1
2
20
18
2
10
3
België
W V V W V
6
2
1
3
20
20
0
7
4
Montenegro
V W V V V
6
1
0
5
8
22
-14
3
Italië
Finland
België
Montenegro
1
Italië
7–4 4–1 2–0
2
Finland
2–4 3–2 6–1
3
België
5–4 3–3 6–2
4
Montenegro
0–3 1–2 4–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
28 jan 2021
- 00:00
Montenegro
0 3
Italië
28 jan 2021
- 00:00
België
3 3
Finland
Speelronde 2
2 feb 2021
- 00:00
Italië
7 4
Finland
2 feb 2021
- 00:00
België
6 2
Montenegro
Speelronde 3
4 mrt 2021
- 18:00
Montenegro
4 3
België
5 mrt 2021
- 17:30
Finland
2 4
Italië
Speelronde 4
8 mrt 2021
- 17:10
Finland
6 1
Montenegro
9 mrt 2021
- 19:00
Italië
4 1
België
Speelronde 5
8 apr 2021
- 20:00
België
5 4
Italië
9 apr 2021
- 18:00
Montenegro
1 2
Finland
Speelronde 6
13 apr 2021
- 17:10
Finland
3 2
België
13 apr 2021
- 18:30
Italië
2 0
Montenegro
Group #8
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Portugal
W G W W W
6
4
2
0
24
7
17
14
2
Polen
V W W G W
6
3
2
1
20
14
6
11
3
Tsjechië
W G V G V
6
2
2
2
22
19
3
8
4
Noorwegen
V V V V V
6
0
0
6
2
28
-26
0
Portugal
Polen
Tsjechië
Noorwegen
1
Portugal
2–2 3–3 4–0
2
Polen
0–3 8–5 4–1
3
Tsjechië
1–5 3–3 5–0
4
Noorwegen
1–7 0–3 0–5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
29 jan 2021
- 00:00
Portugal
2 2
Polen
29 jan 2021
- 12:00
Tsjechië
5 0
Noorwegen
12 apr 2021
- 19:30
Noorwegen
1 7
Portugal
14 apr 2021
- 16:15
Polen
8 5
Tsjechië
Speelronde 2
1 feb 2021
- 00:00
Noorwegen
0 5
Tsjechië
3 feb 2021
- 00:00
Polen
0 3
Portugal
Speelronde 3
5 mrt 2021
- 13:50
Noorwegen
0 3
Polen
6 mrt 2021
- 19:00
Portugal
3 3
Tsjechië
Speelronde 4
8 mrt 2021
- 17:30
Polen
4 1
Noorwegen
9 mrt 2021
- 15:00
Tsjechië
1 5
Portugal
Speelronde 5
9 apr 2021
- 20:20
Tsjechië
3 3
Polen
Speelronde 6
14 apr 2021
- 20:15
Portugal
4 0
Noorwegen
Group #9
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
3
3
0
0
9
3
6
9
2
3
1
0
2
8
5
3
3
3
3
1
0
2
6
9
-3
3
4
Servië
V V W
3
1
0
2
6
12
-6
3
Portugal
Oekraïne
Nederland
Servië
1
Portugal
4–1
2
Oekraïne
0–1
3
Nederland
3–2 2–3
4
Servië
2–4 1–6
1
2
3
Speelronde 1
19 jan 2022
- 17:30
Servië
2 4
Portugal
19 jan 2022
- 20:30
Nederland
3 2
Oekraïne
Speelronde 2
23 jan 2022
- 14:30
Servië
1 6
Oekraïne
23 jan 2022
- 17:30
Portugal
4 1
Nederland
Speelronde 3
28 jan 2022
- 20:30
Nederland
2 3
Servië
28 jan 2022
- 20:30
Oekraïne
0 1
Portugal
Group #10
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
3
2
1
0
14
7
7
7
2
Finland
G V W
3
1
1
1
7
10
-3
4
3
3
0
2
1
7
8
-1
2
4
Italië
G G V
3
0
2
1
6
9
-3
2
Kazachstan
Finland
Slovenië
Italië
1
Kazachstan
4–4 4–1
2
Finland
2–6
3
Slovenië
1–2
4
Italië
3–3 2–2
1
2
3
Speelronde 1
20 jan 2022
- 17:30
Kazachstan
4 4
Slovenië
20 jan 2022
- 20:30
Italië
3 3
Finland
Speelronde 2
24 jan 2022
- 17:30
Italië
2 2
Slovenië
24 jan 2022
- 20:30
Finland
2 6
Kazachstan
Speelronde 3
28 jan 2022
- 17:30
Slovenië
1 2
Finland
28 jan 2022
- 17:30
Kazachstan
4 1
Italië
Group #11
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Rusland
W W W
3
3
0
0
16
2
14
9
2
3
1
1
1
8
12
-4
4
3
3
1
0
2
6
10
-4
3
4
Polen
V G V
3
0
1
2
4
10
-6
1
Rusland
Slowakije
Kroatië
Polen
1
Rusland
7–1 5–1
2
Slowakije
5–3
3
Kroatië
0–4
4
Polen
2–2 1–3
1
2
3
Speelronde 1
21 jan 2022
- 17:30
Rusland
7 1
Slowakije
21 jan 2022
- 20:30
Polen
1 3
Kroatië
Speelronde 2
25 jan 2022
- 17:30
Kroatië
0 4
Rusland
25 jan 2022
- 20:30
Polen
2 2
Slowakije
Speelronde 3
29 jan 2022
- 14:30
Rusland
5 1
Polen
29 jan 2022
- 14:30
Slowakije
5 3
Kroatië
Group #12
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
Spanje
W G W
3
2
1
0
15
3
12
7
2
3
2
0
1
5
11
-6
6
3
3
1
1
1
8
7
1
4
4
3
0
0
3
4
11
-7
0
Spanje
Georgië
Azerbeidzjan
Bosnië-Herzegovina
1
Spanje
2–2 5–1
2
Georgië
0–8 3–2
3
Azerbeidzjan
4–2
4
Bosnië-Herzegovina
1–2
1
2
3
Speelronde 1
22 jan 2022
- 14:30
Georgië
3 2
Azerbeidzjan
22 jan 2022
- 17:30
Spanje
5 1
Bosnië-Herzegovina
Speelronde 2
26 jan 2022
- 17:30
Bosnië-Herzegovina
1 2
Georgië
26 jan 2022
- 20:30
Spanje
2 2
Azerbeidzjan
Speelronde 3
29 jan 2022
- 17:30
Azerbeidzjan
4 2
Bosnië-Herzegovina
29 jan 2022
- 17:30
Georgië
0 8
Spanje

Geef een antwoord

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK