Topklasse C

2020/2021
#
Club
G
W
GS
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
4
4
0
0
32
2
30
12
2
FC Botafogo
W V W W W
5
4
0
1
28
8
20
12
3
5
4
0
1
29
14
15
12
4
5
4
0
1
31
20
11
12
5
4
2
0
2
17
18
-1
6
6
4
2
0
2
16
25
-9
6
7
4
2
0
2
13
23
-10
6
8
4
1
1
2
24
20
4
4
9
4
1
1
2
13
17
-4
4
10
4
1
0
3
9
23
-14
3
11
4
0
0
4
4
24
-20
0
12
5
0
0
5
12
34
-22
0
weergeven op volledig scherm
Eindhoven 2
Botafogo
Kroeven
Groene S. 2
Steenbergen
Cluzona '74
Bergeijk
Brabantia
Totelos
Bristol Team
DZV
Prinsland
1
Eindhoven 2
11–0 3–2
2
Botafogo
7–1 7–1 5–0
3
Kroeven
2–1 3–7 11–1
4
Groene S. 2
11–3 7–5
5
Steenbergen
1–7 9–3
6
Cluzona '74
0–9 4–8
7
Bergeijk
6–1
8
Brabantia
4–6 6–7 9–2
9
Totelos
5–2 5–5
10
Bristol Team
2–5 3–1
11
DZV
0–3 3–5
12
Prinsland
0–9 4–6
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020
- 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
4 6
FC Bergeijk
9 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
3 2
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
9 sep 2020
- 21:00
Bristol Team
2 5
ZV Cluzona '74
11 sep 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
4 6
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
11 sep 2020
- 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
9 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
5 0
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
2 1
FC Botafogo
16 sep 2020
- 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
7 5
v.v. Prinsland
18 sep 2020
- 20:25
FC Bergeijk
6 1
Bristol Team
18 sep 2020
- 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
3 5
v.v. Steenbergen
18 sep 2020
- 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 5
RKVV Brabantia
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020
- 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
11 0
FC Bergeijk
23 sep 2020
- 21:35
Bristol Team
3 1
v.v. Prinsland
25 sep 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
6 7
ZV Cluzona '74
25 sep 2020
- 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
1 7
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
25 sep 2020
- 21:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
0 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
25 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020
- 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
28 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
11 1
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 3
Bristol Team
2 okt 2020
- 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
4 8
FC Botafogo
2 okt 2020
- 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 2
v.v. Steenbergen
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
3 7
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
9 okt 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
9 2
v.v. Prinsland
9 okt 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
FC Bergeijk

Geef een antwoord

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK