Hieronder vindt u het weekprogramma, van maandag 18 oktober t/m zondag 24 oktober 2021, gesorteerd op “Klasse”.
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:00
AGOVV
4
5
HV Veerhuys
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Futsal Rotterdam
5
5
Leekster Eagles / Amysoft
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Hovocubo
5
1
RKAV Volendam
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:30
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
2
2
IFC Zwolle / FTS Transport-Logistics
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:30
zvv JCK-Aiso
4
1
LZV / Kuypers Hair & Wellness
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:30
SC Olympic
8
8
ZVG / Cagemax
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:40
ZVV de Ruif / ZoHip.nl
3
4
FC Weesp
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
22:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
6
7
F.C. Maense
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:30
WRZV / Kickboks Wezep
0
6
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
4
1
FC Brasil '77
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:00
VV Westerkwartier
5
3
Futsal Dragten
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6
3
v.v. Beilen
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
FC Plein '83
6
5
s.v. Hertha
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
FC Botafogo 2
3
3
CFM / Transito 2
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:00
ZVV BE '79 2
6
3
Jogadores CF
ma 18 oktober 2021
-
20:30
ZVV Neerbeek
2
4
't Brökske / Eetcafe DKW
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:00
F.C. Coronaas
5
1
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers / Transpo Nuth
za 23 oktober 2021
-
19:00
FC De Heiputters
1
2
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
za 23 oktober 2021
-
19:00
Tigers Roermond 3
5
2
s.v. Lake Valley
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
22:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
2
7
FC Gonemo
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:30
FC Andarinyo
5
4
ZVV Homar
ma 18 oktober 2021
-
19:30
Heracles Almelo Futsal 3
2
8
s.v. Excelsior '31 2
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
22:00
c.v.v. Blauw Wit '34
6
4
Futsal Winsum 2
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
19:40
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
4
5
VV PKC '83 2
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
19:15
v.v. Limmen
8
1
Texel '94 3
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:00
BZC '13 2
2
5
s.v. Hertha
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:00
FC Marlène JO19-1
5
3
DWOW
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
v.v. Brederodes
6
15
FC Kawin 3
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 2
5
5
RKAVIC
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
HZV Het Vennewater 3
2
8
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten 2
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
FC Plein '83
5
3
Ara Cora Kingdom
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:10
ZVVO Sandow
6
5
FC Zaanstad JO19-1
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:30
RKAV Volendam 4
1
4
f.c. Lesley Boys
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
20:55
BZC '13
3
7
Legmeervogels
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
21:00
WV-HEDW
8
6
RKSV TOB
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Vreeswijk
3
2
All Stars Baarn
wo 20 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Etyfoor
6
2
SVW '27 JO19-1
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
19:15
ZV Vrone
5
2
Texel '94 JO19-1
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
zvv Adelaars 2
3
3
RKSV TOB 2
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
Team Vos
4
6
FC Kawin 4
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
zvv DOS '58 2
3
10
IJsselmeervogels
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
s.v. Real Sranang
12
0
WV-HEDW 2
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
SV Parkstad
3
2
A.S.V. LEBO JO19-1
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
DEVO '58 3
3
5
Ara Cora Kingdom 3
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
FC Marlène 3
2
4
ZV Vrone 5
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2
1
5
zvv DOS '58
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:10
ZVVN '77
4
7
DEVO '58
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
20:40
HZV Het Vennewater 2
6
4
ZVV Zwaag
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Al-Andalus
2
8
ZVC Veenendaal
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
zvv Adelaars
6
11
RKAV Volendam 2
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Ara Cora Kingdom 2
1
6
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Etyfoor 2
2
7
RKSV TOB 3
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
4
4
FC Zaanstad 2
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars
3
2
J.V.C.
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
zvv Nieuweboer Architecten
4
2
Flevo
vr 22 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
0
9
A.S. Exstudiantes Utrecht
Happy
0
Sad
0
Excited
0
Sleepy
0
Angry
0
Surprise
0